Folders |
2017 Results - Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Outdoor IcebreakerPublished by
Licensed to Linfield College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2017 04:28 PM
Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker - 3/3/2017 to 3/4/2017
McMinnville, OR
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Woodcock, Dannelle Mt. Hood CC 12.81 1.5 1
2 Edge, Dallas Linfield 13.07 1.5 1
3 Wright, Annie George Fox 13.09 2.5 2
4 Rhodes, Kinnah Mt. Hood CC 13.15 1.5 1
5 Everage, Jade Linfield 13.51 2.5 2
6 Rose, Olivia Clark Colleg 13.54 1.5 1
7 Bell, Cassidy Clackamas CC 13.58 2.5 2
7 268 Johnson, Mercedes Unattached 13.58 -1.8 4
9 Conger, Andraya Pacific Luth 13.63 1.5 1
10 280 Massey, Cierra Unattached 13.76 2.5 2
11 249 bradford, taylor Unattached 13.80 2.5 2
12 Weatherford, Kylie George Fox 13.95 -2.9 3
13 French, Lexi George Fox 13.97 -1.8 4
14 Steigman, Hanna Clackamas CC 14.02 2.5 2
15 Lofthouse, Lexie SW Oregon CC 14.03 -1.6 5
15 Johnson, Leah Pacific Luth 14.03 -2.9 3
17 McDaniel, Olivia Linfield 14.10 -1.8 4
17 Pauken, Tess Osu Running 14.10 2.5 2
19 Hadley, Selena Treasure Val 14.18 -1.6 5
20 Meinhart, Kenna George Fox 14.25 -2.9 3
21 Mihelich, Jenna Linfield 14.31 -1.6 5
22 Gladding, Madison Linfield 14.39 2.5 2
23 Sten, Jocelyn Linfield 14.42 -1.6 5
24 Ristau, Julia George Fox 14.49 -2.9 3
25 Rockenbaugh, Julie Linfield 14.53 -1.6 5
25 Knauss, Taylor Lane CC 14.53 -1.8 4
27 Raymond, Olivia Pacific Luth 14.85 -2.9 3
28 160 Lewis, Hannah Mt. Hood CC 15.02 -2.9 3
29 Mortensen, Maris Treasure Val 15.95 -1.6 5
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Conger, Andraya Pacific Luth 28.18 -1.7 1
2 268 Johnson, Mercedes Unattached 28.19 -2.9 3
3 280 Massey, Cierra Unattached 28.49 -1.7 1
4 Lindbo, Chloe Clark Colleg 28.55 -2.9 3
5 Bone, Chelsea Clackamas CC 28.71 -1.8 2
6 Larsen, Lis George Fox 28.74 -1.7 1
7 Smith, Marissa Pacific (Ore 28.83 -1.7 1
8 Petersen, Taylor Linfield 28.92 -1.8 2
9 249 bradford, taylor Unattached 29.32 -1.7 1
10 Pauken, Tess Osu Running 29.33 -1.7 1
11 Johnson, Leah Pacific Luth 29.44 -1.8 2
12 Lofthouse, Lexie SW Oregon CC 29.67 -2.9 3
13 Swilley, Alissa George Fox 29.69 -1.8 2
14 Steigman, Hanna Clackamas CC 30.03 -1.8 2
15 Hadley, Selena Treasure Val 30.16 -1.8 2
16 Mihelich, Jenna Linfield 30.64 -2.9 3
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eberhardt, Megan Pacific (Ore 1:01.41 1
2 Petersen, Taylor Linfield 1:01.54 1
3 Liaw, Trisha Lane CC 1:01.91 1
4 264 Goddard, Jaena Unattached 1:01.99 1
5 Molstad, Allison George Fox 1:02.47 1
6 Curran, Sarah Lane CC 1:03.85 2
7 Lane, Olivia Lane CC 1:04.62 1
8 Saldivar, Marisa Treasure Val 1:05.04 2
9 Dalzell, Allison George Fox 1:05.57 2
10 Walters, Ashley Lane CC 1:05.75 2
11 Mariscal, Breanna SW Oregon CC 1:07.37 2
12 Botsford, Suzy Clackamas CC 1:07.89 2
13 Wilson, Matteline Lane CC 1:08.16 2
14 230 Rodiguez, Madison SW Oregon CC 1:08.98 1
15 Herbes, Laura Treasure Val 1:10.11 2
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 113 Hansen, Aislynn Clark Colleg 2:23.49 2
2 239 Price, Indya Treasure Val 2:25.27 1
3 123 Calavan, Macadia George Fox 2:26.58 1
4 245 Ambus, Jahzelle Unattached 2:26.71 2
5 213 Voellger, Mekenzie Pacific Luth 2:26.91 1
6 197 Knoll, Jessica Pacific (Ore 2:27.77 1
7 156 Rodden, Jaime Linfield 2:28.64 1
8 130 Rasubala, Kiana George Fox 2:30.43 2
9 103 Killingbeck, Aysia Clackamas CC 2:31.72 1
10 162 Russell, Leah Mt. Hood CC 2:32.54 1
11 110 Dalgleish, Sadie Clark Colleg 2:35.34 2
12 295 Smith, Natalie Unattached 2:38.70 2
13 148 Marquardt, Olivia Linfield 2:41.77 2
14 140 Clark, Birch Linfield 2:43.87 2
15 160 Lewis, Hannah Mt. Hood CC 2:45.42 1
16 183 Michell, Sara Osu Running 2:52.01 2
17 165 Carrier, Sarah Multnomah 2:52.44 2
18 232 Adkins, Emma Treasure Val 3:00.30 2
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 150 Neal, Kaelia Linfield 4:55.78 1
2 202 Wallace, Serena Pacific (Ore 4:56.18 1
3 302 Viuhkola, Emily Unattached 5:00.06 1
4 103 Killingbeck, Aysia Clackamas CC 5:05.53 1
5 320 Rich, Whitney Whitman 5:06.51 1
6 295 Smith, Natalie Unattached 5:07.36 1
7 110 Dalgleish, Sadie Clark Colleg 5:16.81 1
8 133 Anderson, Jenna Lane CC 5:18.79 1
9 235 Gonzales, Naomi Treasure Val 5:35.59 2
10 195 Hall, Cece Pacific (Ore 5:40.76 2
11 142 Dean, Elizabeth Linfield 5:42.20 2
12 194 Greene, Dani Pacific (Ore 5:42.32 2
13 165 Carrier, Sarah Multnomah 5:43.31 1
14 115 Mayberry, Sierra Clark Colleg 5:45.34 1
15 199 O'Neal, Sophia Pacific (Ore 5:49.82 2
16 215 Woodard, Shailee Pacific Luth 5:55.07 2
17 111 DeSean, Carmella Clark Colleg 6:03.53 2
18 192 Frick, Micaela Pacific (Ore 6:20.85 2
19 190 Bush, Kymberlin Pacific (Ore 6:43.72 2
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 116 McKinney, Cassie Clark Colleg 18:36.53
2 311 Carlson, Bryn Whitman 19:19.58
3 318 O'Sullivan, Lucy Whitman 19:59.59
4 153 Paasche, Keri Linfield 20:07.52
5 313 Lindquist, Signe Whitman 20:12.80
6 325 Wanke, Kristen Whitman 20:31.94
7 206 Gallo, Sararose Pacific Luth 20:32.61
8 125 Gronseth, Lydia George Fox 20:40.92
9 235 Gonzales, Naomi Treasure Val 21:01.99
10 178 Grutzius, Sonia Osu Running 21:26.99
11 321 Schott, Kenya Whitman 21:41.42
-- 316 Nevo, Mika Whitman DNF
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 172 Reed, Cindy Oregon Tech 37:52.97
2 201 Spencer, Stephenie Pacific (Ore 37:58.75
3 146 Knudson, Emma Linfield 38:03.24
4 138 Beard, Courtney Linfield 39:35.28
5 228 Marquardt, Kaylee Spokane CC 39:47.86
6 229 Segaline, Jeanna Spokane CC 40:10.31
7 212 Sponenburg, Sammy Pacific Luth 40:35.73
8 224 Ward, Mallory Rogue Commun 41:03.92
9 145 Higinbotham, Katie Linfield 42:16.31
10 143 DeLeon, Rebecca Linfield 42:55.81
11 164 Valtkamp, Erica Mt. Hood CC 43:04.57
12 220 Bachtell, Allex Rogue Commun 43:09.05
13 109 Cearley, Tayler Clark Colleg 43:36.81
14 105 Stobie, Hannah Clackamas CC 44:29.63
15 108 Asa, Jovi Clark Colleg 46:37.84
16 136 Morin, Emily Lane CC 46:57.08
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Edge, Dallas Linfield 15.42 0.8 1
2 Buhler, Dakota George Fox 16.55 0.8 1
3 Mace, Gabriella Lane CC 16.68 0.8 1
4 Hoiland, Jenna Pacific (Ore 17.04 +0.0 3
5 Cameron, Baylie Linfield 17.11 0.6 2
6 Richwine, Kycie Linfield 17.33 0.8 1
7 Rhodes, Kinnah Mt. Hood CC 17.65 0.8 1
8 Lane, Olivia Lane CC 17.67 0.6 2
9 Hammond, Shannon Pacific (Ore 17.75 0.8 1
10 Davies, Sarah George Fox 17.92 +0.0 3
11 Landry, Mckenna George Fox 18.11 0.6 2
12 Gladding, Madison Linfield 18.13 0.8 1
13 VanBenschoten, All Pacific Luth 18.18 +0.0 3
14 Swilley, Alissa George Fox 18.20 0.6 2
15 Wenlund, Monica Clackamas CC 18.22 0.6 2
16 Shirley, Maddie Linfield 18.91 0.8 1
17 Hall, Toni Lane CC 18.99 0.6 2
18 Sabado-Halpern, Me Linfield 19.93 0.6 2
19 290 Ryan, Alexa Unattached 20.37 +0.0 3
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cameron, Baylie Linfield 1:07.32
2 Lee, Kelsey Pacific (Ore 1:09.53
3 Mariscal, Breanna SW Oregon CC 1:14.19
4 Berg, Miranda Pacific Luth 1:15.43
5 Wenlund, Monica Clackamas CC 1:16.04
6 VanBenschoten, All Pacific Luth 1:17.40
7 Runco, Paige Pacific Luth 1:17.79
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 211 Smith, Maddie Pacific Luth 12:32.53
2 193 Gillespie, Elaina Pacific (Ore 13:06.82
3 155 Ramirez, Ana Linfield 13:12.32
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Linfield 'A' 51.23
1) Gladding, Madison 2) Shirley, Maddie
3) Everage, Jade 4) Edge, Dallas
2 Clackamas CC 'A' 54.21
1) Wenlund, Monica 2) Cameron, Karis
3) Steigman, Hanna 4) Bell, Cassidy
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pacific (Ore.) 'A' 4:22.97
1) Eberhardt, Megan 2) 197 Knoll, Jessica
3) Smith, Marissa 4) Lee, Kelsey
2 Treasure Valley CC 'A' 4:26.47
1) Hadley, Selena 2) Saldivar, Marisa
3) Herbes, Laura 4) 239 Price, Indya
3 Linfield 'A' 4:26.96
1) Cameron, Baylie 2) Gladding, Madison
3) Sabado-Halpern, Mehana 4) Petersen, Taylor
4 Pacific Lutheran 'A' 4:35.47
1) Graddy, Machaela 2) 213 Voellger, Mekenzie
3) Runco, Paige 4) Johnson, Leah
5 Pacific Lutheran 'B' 4:39.46
1) VanBenschoten, Allie 2) Conger, Andraya
3) Berg, Miranda 4) 211 Smith, Maddie
6 Whitman 'A' 4:44.02
1) 310 Anderson, Camille 2) 320 Rich, Whitney
3) 325 Wanke, Kristen 4) 311 Carlson, Bryn
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Benner, Justine George Fox 1.54m 5-00.50
2 Curran, Sarah Lane CC 1.49m 4-10.50
2 Hall, Toni Lane CC 1.49m 4-10.50
4 Lindbo, Chloe Clark Colleg J1.49m 4-10.50
5 Kam, Maile Multnomah 1.44m 4-08.75
6 Servoss, Bailey Pacific (Ore J1.44m 4-08.75
6 Bach, Kayla Pacific Luth J1.44m 4-08.75
8 Runco, Paige Pacific Luth J1.44m 4-08.75
8 Hammond, Shannon Pacific (Ore J1.44m 4-08.75
8 Silver, Stormy SW Oregon CC J1.44m 4-08.75
11 290 Ryan, Alexa Unattached J1.44m 4-08.75
12 Norris, Alissa George Fox 1.39m 4-06.75
13 Curl, Sarah Pacific (Ore J1.39m 4-06.75
14 Mace, Gabriella Lane CC 1.34m 4-04.75
14 Thorsen, Katie Pacific Luth 1.34m 4-04.75
14 Petersen, Taylor Linfield 1.34m 4-04.75
-- Ahmasuk, Adelaine Linfield NH
-- Dupray, Danyle George Fox NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 299 Theis, Lauren Unattached 3.55m 11-07.75
2 Weatherford, Kylie George Fox 3.40m 11-01.75
3 Rockenbaugh, Julie Linfield 3.25m 10-08.00
3 Galli, Joanna Linfield 3.25m 10-08.00
3 McDaniel, Olivia Linfield 3.25m 10-08.00
6 Robertson, Sierra George Fox 3.10m 10-02.00
7 292 Shay, Mikena Unattached J3.10m 10-02.00
8 Raymond, Olivia Pacific Luth 2.95m 9-08.00
9 Fossen, Morgan Lane CC 2.80m 9-02.25
10 Watson, Maggie Pacific Luth 2.65m 8-08.25
11 Close, Brynna Pacific (Ore 2.50m 8-02.50
-- Ozawa, Kayla Pacific Luth NH
-- Collmer, Saraia Clackamas CC NH
-- French, Lexi George Fox NH
-- Botsford, Suzy Clackamas CC NH
-- Jasorka, Jordan Pacific Luth NH
-- Rivera, Riki Pacific (Ore NH
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Buhler, Dakota George Fox 5.47m +0.0 17-11.50
2 Sabado-Halpern, Me Linfield 5.17m 1.0 16-11.50
3 Larsen, Lis George Fox 5.05m +0.0 16-07.00
4 Rose, Olivia Clark Colleg 5.04m 1.7 16-06.50
5 Norell, Kyla George Fox 4.94m +0.0 16-02.50
6 Swilley, Alissa George Fox 4.93m +0.0 16-02.25
6 Meinhart, Kenna George Fox 4.93m +0.0 16-02.25
8 Rowland, Erin George Fox 4.90m +0.0 16-01.00
9 Landry, Mckenna George Fox 4.89m +0.0 16-00.50
10 Shirley, Maddie Linfield 4.88m +0.0 16-00.25
11 Bone, Chelsea Clackamas CC 4.83m +0.0 15-10.25
12 Lofthouse, Lexie SW Oregon CC 4.78m +0.0 15-08.25
13 Hammond, Shannon Pacific (Ore 4.75m 0.2 15-07.00
14 Benner, Justine George Fox 4.74m +0.0 15-06.75
15 Norris, Alissa George Fox 4.66m +0.0 15-03.50
16 Sten, Jocelyn Linfield 4.58m +0.0 15-00.50
16 Dupray, Danyle George Fox 4.58m +0.0 15-00.50
18 Pavlenko, Lydia Clackamas CC 4.53m -0.5 14-10.50
19 Hoiland, Jenna Pacific (Ore 4.48m +0.0 14-08.50
20 Wilson, Matteline Lane CC 4.46m +0.0 14-07.75
21 Woodcock, Dannelle Mt. Hood CC 4.41m +0.0 14-05.75
22 Fojas, Jasmine Linfield 4.38m +0.0 14-04.50
23 Lane, Olivia Lane CC 4.26m +0.0 13-11.75
24 Burk, Emily Pacific Luth 4.23m -0.8 13-10.50
25 278 Marshall, Ariel Unattached 3.96m +0.0 13-00.00
26 Mortensen, Maris Treasure Val 3.49m -0.8 11-05.50
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Buhler, Dakota George Fox 11.06m 1.9 36-03.50
2 Rose, Olivia Clark Colleg 10.80m 1.3 35-05.25
3 Rowland, Erin George Fox 10.68m 1.3 35-00.50
4 Servoss, Bailey Pacific (Ore 10.54m 0.4 34-07.00
5 Pavlenko, Lydia Clackamas CC 10.44m 1.3 34-03.00
6 Hoiland, Jenna Pacific (Ore 10.17m 1.8 33-04.50
7 Burch, Alyssa George Fox 10.10m 2.0 33-01.75
8 Davies, Sarah George Fox 10.06m 0.2 33-00.25
9 Rowland, Jazzmine Clark Colleg 9.94m +0.0 32-07.50
10 Norell, Kyla George Fox 9.92m +0.0 32-06.50
11 290 Ryan, Alexa Unattached 9.79m 1.1 32-01.50
12 Landry, Mckenna George Fox 9.57m 2.7 31-04.75
12 Hammond, Shannon Pacific (Ore 9.57m +0.0 31-04.75
14 Marshal, Ariel SW Oregon CC 9.37m +0.0 30-09.00
15 Fojas, Jasmine Linfield 9.34m +0.0 30-07.75
16 Ramirez, Leslie Linfield 9.25m +0.0 30-04.25
17 Sten, Jocelyn Linfield 9.16m 0.9 30-00.75
18 Davis, Maddy Pacific Luth 9.14m +0.0 30-00.00
-- 278 Marshall, Ariel Unattached FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Knight, Josie Linfield 12.04m 39-06.00
2 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu Pacific Luth 11.72m 38-05.50
3 Belcastro, Sydney Lane CC 11.65m 38-02.75
4 Wesel, Megan Pacific (Ore 11.19m 36-08.50
5 Stovall, Charene Pacific Luth 11.09m 36-04.75
6 Shirley, Maddie Linfield 11.06m 36-03.50
7 Church, Dianna Pacific (Ore 11.03m 36-02.25
8 Miles, Sara Linfield 10.51m 34-05.75
8 Jackson, Meg Lane CC 10.51m 34-05.75
10 Du, Karen Pacific (Ore 10.09m 33-01.25
11 Gardner, Makala Clark Colleg 10.05m 32-11.75
12 Mize, MaKenzie Linfield 10.03m 32-11.00
13 Bradley, Mikayla Linfield 9.93m 32-07.00
14 Angelechio, Monica Clackamas CC 9.57m 31-04.75
15 Bell, Cassidy Clackamas CC 9.45m 31-00.00
16 Pettingill, Macken Mt. Hood CC 9.43m 30-11.25
17 Carter, Lex Pacific Luth 9.35m 30-08.25
18 293 Simedru, Rachel Unattached 9.23m 30-03.50
19 Danielson, Molly Linfield 9.22m 30-03.00
20 Creighton, Ellery Lewis & Clar 8.80m 28-10.50
21 Wright, Kailey Linfield 8.69m 28-06.25
22 Beshears, Annalise Linfield 8.48m 27-10.00
23 Hermann, Grace SW Oregon CC 8.39m 27-06.50
24 Larson, Madison SW Oregon CC 8.22m 26-11.75
25 Warner, Rebeka Mt. Hood CC 7.88m 25-10.25
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hamilton, Emily George Fox 38.90m 127-07
2 Du, Karen Pacific (Ore 38.12m 125-01
3 Mize, MaKenzie Linfield 36.63m 120-02
4 Belcastro, Sydney Lane CC 34.55m 113-04
5 Stovall, Charene Pacific Luth 34.28m 112-06
6 Bucknovitz, Sarah Lewis & Clar 34.01m 111-07
7 Gardner, Makala Clark Colleg 33.91m 111-03
8 Pettingill, Macken Mt. Hood CC 33.08m 108-06
9 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu Pacific Luth 32.91m 108-00
10 Peters, Emma Pacific Luth 32.73m 107-04
11 Harding, Neely Pacific Luth 32.50m 106-07
12 Wedin, Abriana George Fox 31.61m 103-08
13 Danielson, Molly Linfield 30.71m 100-09
14 Wright, Kailey Linfield 30.59m 100-04
15 293 Simedru, Rachel Unattached 30.58m 100-04
16 296 Sprecher, Angela Unattached 30.39m 99-08
17 Beshears, Annalise Linfield 30.31m 99-05
18 Trimble, Caley SW Oregon CC 30.04m 98-07
19 Larson, Madison SW Oregon CC 29.90m 98-01
20 Miles, Sara Linfield 28.73m 94-03
21 Carter, Lex Pacific Luth 27.91m 91-07
22 Knight, Josie Linfield 26.97m 88-06
23 Bradley, Mikayla Linfield 25.44m 83-05
24 Warner, Rebeka Mt. Hood CC 22.99m 75-05
-- Jackson, Meg Lane CC FOUL
-- Black, Michaella SW Oregon CC FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hamilton, Emily George Fox 45.28m 148-07
2 Bucknovitz, Sarah Lewis & Clar 42.78m 140-04
3 Wright, Kailey Linfield 41.96m 137-08
4 Jackson, Meg Lane CC 41.42m 135-11
5 Church, Dianna Pacific (Ore 39.40m 129-03
6 Woodward, Emily George Fox 38.73m 127-01
7 Stovall, Charene Pacific Luth 38.40m 126-00
8 Belcastro, Sydney Lane CC 34.17m 112-01
9 Gardner, Makala Clark Colleg 30.70m 100-09
10 296 Sprecher, Angela Unattached 30.62m 100-05
11 293 Simedru, Rachel Unattached 30.24m 99-02
12 Hunkin, Vakeaemanu Pacific Luth 29.37m 96-04
13 Creighton, Ellery Lewis & Clar 29.24m 95-11
14 Starnes, Syrah Lewis & Clar 28.96m 95-00
15 Chamberlain, Morga Linfield 27.70m 90-10
16 Wedin, Abriana George Fox 26.53m 87-00
17 Black, Michaella SW Oregon CC 26.17m 85-10
18 DiPasquale, Jalaen Pacific (Ore 25.72m 84-04
19 Angelechio, Monica Clackamas CC 25.56m 83-10
20 Moresco, Riley George Fox 25.24m 82-10
21 Trimble, Caley SW Oregon CC 21.13m 69-04
22 Warner, Rebeka Mt. Hood CC 20.94m 68-08
23 Pettingill, Macken Mt. Hood CC 18.96m 62-02
-- Wesel, Megan Pacific (Ore FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 254 Dawson, Destiny Unattached 42.25m 138-07
2 Rispler, Taylor Mt. Hood CC 37.49m 123-00
3 Graddy, Machaela Pacific Luth 37.43m 122-10
4 Bone, Chelsea Clackamas CC 37.11m 121-09
5 Kilcup, Carlie Pacific Luth 33.83m 111-00
6 Brugler, Jordyn Linfield 33.20m 108-11
7 Harding, Neely Pacific Luth 33.19m 108-11
8 Hermann, Grace SW Oregon CC 32.88m 107-10
9 Friedrichsen, Kayl George Fox 32.45m 106-05
10 Peters, Emma Pacific Luth 32.12m 105-04
11 Mogen, Olga Pacific Luth 32.05m 105-02
12 Chamberlain, Morga Linfield 30.41m 99-09
13 Kam, Maile Multnomah 30.02m 98-06
14 293 Simedru, Rachel Unattached 29.71m 97-06
15 Black, Michaella SW Oregon CC 28.05m 92-00
16 Lindbo, Chloe Clark Colleg 27.48m 90-02
17 Cruickshank, Eliza George Fox 27.10m 88-11
18 Trimble, Caley SW Oregon CC 25.66m 84-02
19 Starnes, Syrah Lewis & Clar 25.58m 83-11
20 Lofthouse, Lexie SW Oregon CC 24.15m 79-03
21 O'Brien, Jamie George Fox 23.85m 78-03
22 Buchanan, Lailani Pacific (Ore 19.93m 65-05
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Murasiranwa, Kuda SW Oregon CC 11.10 NWI 1
2 289 Refil, Jilven Unattached 11.19 NWI 1
3 Lott, Vernon George Fox 11.23 NWI 1
4 Kilcup, Margaryont Clackamas CC 11.35 NWI 1
4 Hittner, Garrett Pacific Luth 11.35 NWI 1
6 Hyatt, Collin George Fox 11.50 NWI 1
7 Root, Noah Clark Colleg 11.66 NWI 1
8 300 tistov, philipp Unattached 11.69 NWI 2
8 281 Mills, Micco Unattached 11.69 NWI 2
8 Soo, David George Fox 11.69 -1.8 4
11 246 Andrade Booker, Ka Unattached 11.92 -1.7 3
12 260 Fraction, Johntavi Unattached 11.95 -1.8 4
13 LaMadrid, Noah George Fox 12.01 -1.8 4
14 Trimble, Justin George Fox 12.03 -1.8 4
15 270 Knott, Malik Unattached 12.05 NWI 2
16 285 Pappas, Conner Unattached 12.08 -1.7 3
17 Lee, D'Mon Clackamas CC 12.09 NWI 2
17 Phillips, Ryan Treasure Val 12.09 NWI 2
19 Gray, Chris George Fox 12.10 -2.9 6
20 Stilnovich, Joe Pacific Luth 12.14 -2.3 5
21 Walker, Chase Treasure Val 12.15 -2.9 6
21 262 Geelan, Brevin Unattached 12.15 -1.8 4
23 304 Whitley, Seth Unattached 12.20 NWI 2
24 Camacho, Isaiah Multnomah 12.24 -2.9 6
25 273 Li, Ngai Unattached 12.25 -2.3 5
26 Canizares, Evan Osu Running 12.27 -1.8 4
27 Berosik, Emerson George Fox 12.34 -1.9 7
28 Stintzi, Tyrone Clackamas CC 12.35 NWI 2
29 Laney, Andrew Linfield 12.36 -1.8 4
30 Fields, Michael Clackamas CC 12.40 -1.7 3
31 Muller, Bailey Pacific (Ore 12.48 -2.3 5
32 303 Weaver, Andrew Unattached 12.63 -1.8 4
33 Huston, Alan Osu Running 12.65 -2.3 5
34 MC Clerkin, Carlos SW Oregon CC 12.66 -1.9 7
35 255 De La Torre, Jose Unattached 12.79 -2.9 6
36 Wilson, Jonathan George Fox 13.12 -2.3 5
37 Steeves, Micah George Fox 13.16 -1.9 7
38 Escobedo, Michael Multnomah 13.61 -2.9 6
39 Lavios, Raphael Clackamas CC 13.66 -2.9 6
40 Gulliford, Joshua Multnomah 14.03 -1.9 7
41 Kraus, Jacob Clackamas CC 14.39 -1.7 3
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Johnson, Richard Pacific Luth 22.63 -3.9 1
2 Mihelich, Jake Linfield 22.73 -3.9 1
3 300 tistov, philipp Unattached 23.32 -2.7 2
4 281 Mills, Micco Unattached 23.74 -2.7 2
5 Bradley, Shaun Pacific Luth 23.76 -5.4 4
6 Dorn, Andre Mt. Hood CC 23.92 -4.5 3
7 Root, Noah Clark Colleg 24.12 -2.7 2
8 Kilcup, Margaryont Clackamas CC 24.16 -2.7 2
9 Soo, David George Fox 24.27 -5.4 4
10 Vicknair, Taylor Linfield 24.38 -2.9 6
11 Daly, Brady Pacific Luth 24.44 -5.7 5
12 Trimble, Justin George Fox 24.51 -5.4 4
13 Underhill, Jason Clark Colleg 24.60 -4.5 3
14 285 Pappas, Conner Unattached 24.61 -4.5 3
15 Jones, Jordan Clackamas CC 24.85 -2.7 2
16 Walker, Chase Treasure Val 24.88 -4.6 7
17 Stilnovich, Joe Pacific Luth 24.89 -2.9 6
18 262 Geelan, Brevin Unattached 24.97 -4.5 3
19 Laney, Andrew Linfield 25.06 -5.4 4
19 Abbene, Ian Osu Running 25.06 -5.7 5
21 304 Whitley, Seth Unattached 25.09 -5.7 5
22 Canizares, Evan Osu Running 25.28 -2.9 6
23 Lee, D'Mon Clackamas CC 25.31 -4.5 3
24 273 Li, Ngai Unattached 25.32 -2.9 6
25 270 Knott, Malik Unattached 25.38 -4.5 3
26 Muller, Bailey Pacific (Ore 25.41 -5.4 4
27 288 Porter, Janaree Unattached 25.48 -5.4 4
28 Gardner, Travis Multnomah 25.67 -4.6 7
29 Patterson, Max Linfield 25.87 -2.9 8
30 Douglas, Brian Linfield 26.04 -2.9 6
31 Redle, Michael Osu Running 26.13 -2.9 6
32 279 Martinez, Kenneth Unattached 26.33 -5.7 5
33 Tarnapol, Bobby Linfield 26.45 -2.9 8
34 Vaughan, James Linfield 26.83 -4.6 7
35 Lavios, Raphael Clackamas CC 28.06 -4.6 7
36 Gulliford, Joshua Multnomah 29.12 -2.9 8
-- Murasiranwa, Kuda SW Oregon CC DNF -3.9 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mihelich, Jake Linfield 47.64 1
2 Dorn, Andre Mt. Hood CC 50.36 1
3 Williams, Damian Lane CC 50.69 1
4 Sudduth III, Charl Lane CC 51.24 1
5 Underhill, Jason Clark Colleg 51.28 1
6 Williams, Dimitri Lane CC 51.66 2
7 Lancaster, Jake Lane CC 51.77 2
8 Engle, Langston Pacific (Ore 52.14 2
9 Jones, Jordan Clackamas CC 52.75 2
10 Tyler, Alex George Fox 52.86 2
11 Abbene, Ian Osu Running 53.36 3
12 298 Sylvester, Taylor Unattached 53.41 2
13 Carver, Troy Clackamas CC 53.75 3
14 Armour, Michael George Fox 53.92 3
14 Keale, Daniel Treasure Val 53.92 3
16 265 Holland, Steven Unattached 54.06 2
17 Hernadez, Miklo George Fox 55.13 3
18 Douglas, Brian Linfield 55.15 4
19 288 Porter, Janaree Unattached 55.72 3
20 Valentin, Isaac Treasure Val 56.17 4
21 Vaughan, James Linfield 56.62 4
22 Redle, Michael Osu Running 57.15 3
23 279 Martinez, Kenneth Unattached 57.34 4
24 Tarnapol, Bobby Linfield 59.75 4
25 267 Jantos, Tim Unattached 1:10.03 4
-- Taylor, William adidas Garde DNF 1
-- McNamara, Jacoby Lane CC DNF 1
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 182 McDaniel, Nicholas Osu Running 1:58.44 1
2 114 Kanelis, Zach Clark Colleg 2:01.05 1
3 241 Shira, Bryson Treasure Val 2:01.34 1
4 106 Sutherland, Evan Clackamas CC 2:02.32 2
5 151 O'Kelly, Art Linfield 2:02.75 1
6 236 Hymas, Jace Treasure Val 2:03.47 2
7 286 Peterson, Josh Unattached 2:03.81 1
8 129 Patterson, Ethan George Fox 2:03.90 1
9 188 Talan, Evan Osu Running 2:04.17 1
10 154 Pickhardt, Liam Linfield 2:04.60 1
11 102 Carrier, Dan Clackamas CC 2:05.49 2
12 326 Wotipka, Matt Whitman 2:07.17 3
13 196 Higinbotham, Sean Pacific (Ore 2:07.35 3
14 131 Webb, Tobias George Fox 2:08.81 2
15 149 Martinez-Santos, E Linfield 2:09.97 2
16 167 Larabee, Daniel Multnomah 2:10.26 2
17 158 Coe, Caleb Mt. Hood CC 2:12.48 2
18 238 Lucas, Austin Treasure Val 2:14.19 3
19 163 Thornburg, Terek Mt. Hood CC 2:14.57 2
20 168 Collins, Drake Multnomah Un 2:16.66 3
21 112 Ernst, Jason Clark Colleg 2:25.47 3
22 166 Kochis, Robert Multnomah 2:25.85 3
23 291 Schafer, Bob Unattached 2:46.28 3
24 267 Jantos, Tim Unattached 2:53.64 3
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 251 Campbell, Jacob Unattached 4:07.22 1
2 208 Kreier, Porter Pacific Luth 4:07.90 1
3 151 O'Kelly, Art Linfield 4:08.04 1
4 154 Pickhardt, Liam Linfield 4:08.29 1
5 187 Rouches, Miles Osu Running 4:09.61 1
6 102 Carrier, Dan Clackamas CC 4:10.78 1
7 137 Rodriguez, Ben Lane CC 4:11.89 1
8 106 Sutherland, Evan Clackamas CC 4:12.89 1
9 326 Wotipka, Matt Whitman 4:14.54 1
10 134 Leon, Marco Lane CC 4:20.40 1
11 200 Slenning, Nick Pacific (Ore 4:21.17 2
12 167 Larabee, Daniel Multnomah 4:21.29 1
13 126 Hodgkins, Isaac George Fox 4:22.88 2
14 175 Anderson, Glen Osu Running 4:23.71 2
15 185 Rennaker, Hudson Osu Running 4:26.76 2
16 168 Collins, Drake Multnomah Un 4:31.18 2
17 284 Pace, Kaleb Unattached 4:35.34 2
18 181 Logan, Andrew Osu Running 4:37.00 2
19 179 Hiebel, Kyle Osu Running 4:38.38 2
20 180 Hume, Darien Osu Running 4:41.35 2
21 112 Ernst, Jason Clark Colleg 4:49.62 2
22 166 Kochis, Robert Multnomah 5:05.53 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 276 Macias, Jose Unattached 15:14.69
2 259 Foote, Alex Unattached 15:18.87
3 312 Fournier, Eli Whitman 15:23.79
4 104 Moats, Josh Clackamas CC 16:08.91
5 187 Rouches, Miles Osu Running 16:15.39
6 315 Mullins, Will Whitman 16:24.88
7 314 Moosman, Caleb Whitman 16:29.79
8 283 Olson, Leif Unattached 16:30.17
9 120 Atchison, Colin George Fox 16:46.86
10 271 Knowles, Justin Unattached 16:48.69
11 127 Larson, Rylan George Fox 16:49.99
12 176 Fetkenhour, Quinn Osu Running 16:53.39
13 209 Mogen, Charlie Pacific Luth 16:53.77
14 124 Gibbs, Josh George Fox 16:55.13
15 204 Bates, Connor Pacific Luth 17:02.39
16 177 French, Ryan Osu Running 17:06.00
17 139 Blodgett, Grant Linfield 17:37.58
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 207 Hodkinson, Brad Pacific Luth 30:23.02
2 217 Kiprono, Reuben Portland 30:32.67
3 309 jones, ryan UO Running C 30:51.90
4 276 Macias, Jose Unattached 31:21.91
5 118 Boekenoogen, Craig Corban 31:27.60
6 307 Berdahl, Seth UO Running C 31:56.09
7 308 Day, Evan UO Running C 31:57.99
8 218 Murphy, Michael Portland 32:02.63
9 174 Schulz, Ben Oregon Tech 32:14.28
10 219 Shugart, Cole Portland 32:16.26
11 173 Roberts, Jack Oregon Tech 32:18.98
12 186 Rouches, Mason Osu Running 32:23.99
13 119 Steele, Zachary Corban 32:47.54
14 141 Clifford, Adrian Linfield 32:55.03
15 169 Hammond, Zach Oregon Tech 32:59.04
16 132 Olivera, Bobby Jaccuzi Boys 33:10.29
17 198 Naegeli, Logan Pacific (Ore 33:20.71
18 104 Moats, Josh Clackamas CC 33:26.05
19 216 Jenck, Andrew Portland 33:34.43
20 242 Simpkins, kyler Treasure Val 33:43.86
21 157 Roth, Chris Linfield 33:47.44
22 117 Nehnevaj, Dan Clark Colleg 33:48.35
23 227 Hartill, Brandon Spokane CC 33:54.24
24 147 Lee, Jeff Linfield 33:56.62
25 223 Rodman, Devin Rogue Commun 34:05.67
26 324 Waheed, Alex Whitman 34:06.11
27 221 Crofoot, Shane Rogue Commun 34:10.37
28 159 Fry, Jacob Mt. Hood CC 34:11.59
29 226 Giordano, Dominic Spokane CC 34:17.32
30 222 Leonis, Nigel Rogue Commun 34:19.22
31 107 Andersen, Sam Clark Colleg 34:21.59
32 252 Castellanos, Angel Unattached 34:34.40
33 121 Bibb, Zach George Fox 34:37.95
34 171 Kauffman, Caleb Oregon Tech 34:58.38
35 152 Ong, Calvin Linfield 35:08.13
36 225 Giachetti, Ben Spokane CC 35:33.70
37 144 Griffin, Tyler Linfield 35:37.90
38 240 Sanchez, Rigoberto Treasure Val 35:43.71
39 237 Lewis, Levi Treasure Val 36:44.66
40 101 Bill, Weyekin Clackamas CC 37:17.02
41 184 Peterson, Jacob Osu Running 37:34.63
-- 243 Murphy, Michael Ultimook TC DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Shurtliff, Grant Lane CC 15.87 NWI 1
2 Golding, Brian Mt. Hood CC 16.12 NWI 1
3 Fillmore, Henry George Fox 16.27 0.6 2
4 Hughes, Thomas George Fox 16.35 NWI 1
5 Mcgraw, Chris Pacific Luth 16.74 0.6 2
6 Koch, John George Fox 16.75 NWI 1
7 Phillips, Ryan Treasure Val 16.80 NWI 1
8 Evans, Justin Pacific Luth 16.95 0.6 2
9 Thompson-Siporen, Lane CC 17.13 0.6 2
10 Ramsay, Grayson Clackamas CC 17.48 0.6 2
11 Collins, Garrett Clackamas CC 18.28 2.8 3
12 Miller, Kyle George Fox 18.56 NWI 1
13 Hausknect-Buss, St Pacific (Ore 19.64 2.8 3
14 Patterson, Max Linfield 20.05 0.6 2
15 Gonzales, Kyle Clark Colleg 27.56 2.8 3
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Golding, Brian Mt. Hood CC 1:00.61 1
2 Barrow, Myles Pacific Luth 1:01.02 1
3 Evans, Justin Pacific Luth 1:01.28 1
4 Graham, Jacob George Fox 1:01.29 1
5 Collins, Garrett Clackamas CC 1:01.46 1
6 Haimoto, T.J. George Fox 1:04.97 1
7 Mcgraw, Chris Pacific Luth 1:08.06 2
8 Gonzales, Kyle Clark Colleg 1:11.08 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 210 Rapacz, Kyle Pacific Luth 9:36.73
2 135 Littrell, Jake Lane CC 9:58.25
3 189 Bass, Kaleb Pacific (Ore 10:04.28
4 191 Eisenbeis, Kyle Pacific (Ore 10:11.47
5 237 Lewis, Levi Treasure Val 10:30.03
6 205 Bonnell, Brendon Pacific Luth 10:39.17
7 122 Bushnell, Riley George Fox 10:49.80
8 240 Sanchez, Rigoberto Treasure Val 11:11.87
9 128 Mateo, Marcus George Fox 11:45.46
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pacific Lutheran 'A' 42.91
1) Johnson, Richard 2) Bradley, Shaun
3) Hittner, Garrett 4) Daly, Brady
2 Clackamas CC 'A' 43.96
1) Gilpin, Charlie 2) Carver, Troy
3) Jones, Jordan 4) Kilcup, Margaryonta
3 Clackamas CC 'B' 44.95
1) Fields, Michael 2) Stintzi, Tyrone
3) Zheol, Dillon 4) Lee, D'Mon
4 Multnomah 'A' 45.68
1) Camacho, Isaiah 2) Krause, Marcus
3) Kochis, Michael 4) Gardner, Travis
5 Linfield 'A' 46.83
1) Laney, Andrew 2) Patterson, Max
3) Vaughan, James 4) Douglas, Brian
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pacific Lutheran 'A' 3:28.94
1) Bradley, Shaun 2) Johnson, Richard
3) Barrow, Myles 4) Hittner, Garrett
2 George Fox 'A' 3:30.97
1) May, Kenny 2) 131 Webb, Tobias
3) Koch, John 4) Hughes, Thomas
3 Pacific (Ore.) 'A' 3:36.46
1) Engle, Langston 2) Muller, Bailey
3) Stanley, Dalton 4) 196 Higinbotham, Sean
4 Linfield 'A' 3:37.86
1) Douglas, Brian 2) Mihelich, Jake
3) Vicknair, Taylor 4) Patterson, Max
5 Treasure Valley CC 'A' 3:38.49
1) 241 Shira, Bryson 2) Keale, Daniel
3) 236 Hymas, Jace 4) Valentin, Isaac
6 Pacific Lutheran 'B' 3:42.71
1) Daly, Brady 2) 208 Kreier, Porter
3) Stilnovich, Joe 4) Evans, Justin
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shurtliff, Grant Lane CC 1.95m 6-04.75
2 Wickliff, Tupre Clark Colleg 1.85m 6-00.75
3 Twigg-Smith, Georg Pacific (Ore J1.85m 6-00.75
4 Thompson-Siporen, Lane CC 1.80m 5-10.75
5 Mitchell, Mike SW Oregon CC J1.80m 5-10.75
5 Stintzi, Tyrone Clackamas CC J1.80m 5-10.75
7 Braden, Ryan George Fox J1.80m 5-10.75
8 Elliot, Luke SW Oregon CC J1.80m 5-10.75
9 Moser, Ethan George Fox 1.75m 5-08.75
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 287 petz, justin Unattached 4.93m 16-02.00
2 294 Sledge, Corey Unattached 4.33m 14-02.50
2 Nikolaisen, Kolby Pacific (Ore 4.33m 14-02.50
4 Pettus, Nick Clackamas CC J4.33m 14-02.50
5 Calhoun, Keenan Lane CC 4.18m 13-08.50
6 Davisson, Hayden Linfield J4.18m 13-08.50
6 244 Aiello, Bailey Unattached J4.18m 13-08.50
8 Gray, Chris George Fox 4.03m 13-02.50
9 Johnson, Griffin Clackamas CC 3.88m 12-08.75
10 Steeves, Micah George Fox J3.55m 11-07.75
11 Berosik, Emerson George Fox J3.73m 12-02.75
-- Turner, Brando Clackamas CC NH
-- Proctor, Jon George Fox NH
-- Rhynes, Blake Clackamas CC NH
-- Ramsay, Grayson Clackamas CC NH
-- Aageson, Gunnar Pacific Luth NH
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Barrow, Jaron Mt. Hood CC 7.00m 0.5 22-11.75
2 Seymour, Cameron George Fox 6.69m +0.0 21-11.50
3 Morikawa, Michael George Fox 6.60m 1.3 21-08.00
4 Kreutzer, Cole SW Oregon CC 6.37m +0.0 20-10.75
5 LaMadrid, Noah George Fox 6.32m +0.0 20-09.00
6 Zheol, Dillon Clackamas CC 6.30m +0.0 20-08.00
7 270 Knott, Malik Unattached 6.28m 1.2 20-07.25
8 258 Elswick, Zach Unattached 6.22m +0.0 20-05.00
9 Torres, Austin Lane CC 6.20m 0.9 20-04.25
10 Tran, David Clark Colleg 6.12m +0.0 20-01.00
11 246 Andrade Booker, Ka Unattached 6.06m +0.0 19-10.75
12 Roy, David George Fox 6.04m +0.0 19-09.75
12 Twigg-Smith, Georg Pacific (Ore 6.04m +0.0 19-09.75
14 Mitchell, Mike SW Oregon CC 6.02m 0.5 19-09.00
15 Krause, Marcus Multnomah 5.92m +0.0 19-05.25
15 Miller, Kyle George Fox 5.92m 0.2 19-05.25
17 Felix, Gaige Pacific (Ore 5.85m +0.0 19-02.50
18 Carver, Troy Clackamas CC 5.83m +0.0 19-01.50
19 Specht, Pavel Lane CC 5.82m +0.0 19-01.25
20 Koch, John George Fox 5.75m +0.0 18-10.50
21 Gonzales, Kyle Clark Colleg 5.58m +0.0 18-03.75
22 306 Wright, Tony Unattached 5.45m 0.4 17-10.75
23 Elliot, Luke SW Oregon CC 5.44m +0.0 17-10.25
24 Cooley, Trever Multnomah 5.41m +0.0 17-09.00
25 273 Li, Ngai Unattached 5.38m +0.0 17-08.00
26 Smith, Jerremy Clackamas CC 5.34m +0.0 17-06.25
27 Garcia, Zach Clackamas CC 5.28m 0.8 17-04.00
28 Hawks, Williams Mt. Hood CC 5.25m +0.0 17-02.75
29 Furst, Alec Pacific (Ore 5.12m +0.0 16-09.75
-- Colford, Aaron Mt. Hood CC FOUL
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Canchola, Alex George Fox 13.72m +0.0 45-00.25
2 Twigg-Smith, Georg Pacific (Ore 13.60m 0.9 44-07.50
3 Barrow, Jaron Mt. Hood CC 13.14m 1.1 43-01.50
4 Zheol, Dillon Clackamas CC 13.11m 3.9 43-00.25
5 Wickliff, Tupre Clark Colleg 13.07m +0.0 42-10.75
6 Kreutzer, Cole SW Oregon CC 12.99m 2.4 42-07.50
7 Mitchell, Mike SW Oregon CC 12.97m 1.7 42-06.75
8 Smith, Jerremy Clackamas CC 12.90m 0.3 42-04.00
9 Specht, Pavel Lane CC 12.83m 2.7 42-01.25
10 Felix, Gaige Pacific (Ore 12.80m 2.1 42-00.00
11 Wilson, Jonathan George Fox 12.64m 0.5 41-05.75
12 282 Norris, Wade Unattached 12.51m 0.6 41-00.50
13 258 Elswick, Zach Unattached 12.10m 1.3 39-08.50
14 Elliot, Luke SW Oregon CC 12.09m 1.5 39-08.00
15 Graham, Jacob George Fox 12.03m +0.0 39-05.75
16 Fillmore, Henry George Fox 11.99m 2.1 39-04.00
17 Hawks, Williams Mt. Hood CC 11.86m 0.9 38-11.00
-- Garcia, Zach Clackamas CC FOUL
-- Furst, Alec Pacific (Ore FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lieder, Jeff Linfield 14.91m 48-11.00
2 Dalzell, Caleb George Fox 14.71m 48-03.25
3 Salgado, Brian Mt. Hood CC 14.63m 48-00.00
4 Hatton, Lucas Pacific Luth 14.51m 47-07.25
5 Niemela, James Clark Colleg 13.61m 44-08.00
6 250 Brewer, Calvin Unattached 12.73m 41-09.25
7 Huffman, Josh Pacific (Ore 12.68m 41-07.25
8 Fuhrmark, Ryne Linfield 12.58m 41-03.25
9 Schwartz, Asa Linfield 12.47m 40-11.00
10 Newdall, Lincoln SW Oregon CC 12.05m 39-06.50
11 Mitchell, Cody Linfield 11.99m 39-04.00
12 Kennedy, Peter Pacific (Ore 11.84m 38-10.25
13 253 Cole, Samuel Unattached 11.83m 38-09.75
14 Horn, Alex George Fox 11.57m 37-11.50
15 Patterson, Chase Pacific (Ore 11.51m 37-09.25
16 Proctor, Jon George Fox 11.48m 37-08.00
17 Spears, Joshua Mt. Hood CC 11.31m 37-01.25
18 Taylor, Izaiya Pacific (Ore 11.20m 36-09.00
19 Van Rosen, Paul George Fox 11.04m 36-02.75
20 Sieber, Nick Lane CC 10.97m 36-00.00
21 Jarvis, Nate Pacific Luth 10.32m 33-10.25
22 Jennings, Dylan SW Oregon CC 10.29m 33-09.25
23 Hofschneider, Zach Clark Colleg 10.27m 33-08.50
24 257 Demenko, Alexander Unattached 9.80m 32-02.00
25 Simonich, Nick SW Oregon CC 9.51m 31-02.50
26 Kelly, Patrick Linfield 8.99m 29-06.00
27 Napier, Conner SW Oregon CC 7.59m 24-11.00
-- 272 Lancaster, Dennis Unattached FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dalzell, Caleb George Fox 46.41m 152-03
2 Thompson-Siporen, Lane CC 43.22m 141-09
3 Spears, Joshua Mt. Hood CC 41.75m 137-00
4 Sieber, Nick Lane CC 40.94m 134-04
5 Hatton, Lucas Pacific Luth 40.03m 131-04
6 Patterson, Chase Pacific (Ore 39.32m 129-00
7 Salgado, Brian Mt. Hood CC 39.23m 128-08
8 Newdall, Lincoln SW Oregon CC 37.97m 124-07
9 Horn, Alex George Fox 37.30m 122-04
10 Fuhrmark, Ryne Linfield 37.04m 121-06
11 Schwartz, Asa Linfield 36.59m 120-00
12 George, Cole SW Oregon CC 35.30m 115-10
13 Shurtliff, Grant Lane CC 34.91m 114-06
14 Huffman, Josh Pacific (Ore 34.55m 113-04
15 Alteneder, Collin George Fox 34.34m 112-08
16 Van Rosen, Paul George Fox 34.25m 112-04
17 Taylor, Izaiya Pacific (Ore 33.98m 111-06
18 Pang, Mason Pacific (Ore 33.61m 110-03
19 Morrell, Aidan George Fox 32.80m 107-07
20 Niemela, James Clark Colleg 32.75m 107-05
21 Jarvis, Nate Pacific Luth 31.06m 101-11
22 Samuelson, Jacob George Fox 30.50m 100-01
23 266 Houck, Chase Unattached 28.65m 94-00
24 Simonich, Nick SW Oregon CC 27.39m 89-10
25 Johnson, Griffin Clackamas CC 27.37m 89-09
26 Jennings, Dylan SW Oregon CC 26.29m 86-03
27 Kelly, Patrick Linfield 25.70m 84-04
28 Napier, Conner SW Oregon CC 18.37m 60-03
-- 327 Jesko, Tony Unattached FOUL
-- Mitchell, Cody Linfield FOUL
-- 256 Deeter, Bill Unattached FOUL
-- Bradley, DeShaun Mt. Hood CC FOUL
-- Lieder, Jeff Linfield FOUL
-- Elliot, Luke SW Oregon CC FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 253 Cole, Samuel Unattached 44.22m 145-01
2 King, Brian Pacific (Ore 42.90m 140-09
3 Hughes, Christian George Fox 42.36m 139-00
4 Hatton, Lucas Pacific Luth 41.61m 136-06
5 Shull, Adam George Fox 41.10m 134-10
6 Niemela, James Clark Colleg 39.29m 128-11
7 Lieder, Jeff Linfield 38.70m 127-00
8 Morrell, Aidan George Fox 38.46m 126-02
9 Alteneder, Collin George Fox 38.14m 125-01
10 Draper, Jason Pacific (Ore 37.57m 123-03
11 Spears, Joshua Mt. Hood CC 37.05m 121-07
12 Jarvis, Nate Pacific Luth 35.84m 117-07
13 Salgado, Brian Mt. Hood CC 35.78m 117-05
14 Horn, Alex George Fox 32.95m 108-01
15 277 Macias, Vladimir Unattached 32.31m 106-00
16 Hofschneider, Zach Clark Colleg 31.66m 103-10
17 257 Demenko, Alexander Unattached 29.94m 98-03
18 Samuelson, Jacob George Fox 28.05m 92-00
-- Gift, Stephen Pacific (Ore FOUL
-- Sieber, Nick Lane CC FOUL
-- Dalzell, Caleb George Fox FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nonnenmacher, Seth George Fox 62.14m 203-10
2 Doxsie, Drew Linfield 53.29m 174-10
3 Sills, Quentin Clark Colleg 53.27m 174-09
4 Hatlen, Michael Pacific Luth 52.13m 171-00
5 Miller, Alec Linfield 47.09m 154-06
6 Jones, Denzel George Fox 46.62m 152-11
7 Knostman, Dylan Pacific (Ore 46.37m 152-01
8 272 Lancaster, Dennis Unattached 45.43m 149-00
9 Hewson, Zach Pacific (Ore 41.19m 135-02
10 266 Houck, Chase Unattached 33.51m 109-11
11 George, Cole SW Oregon CC 32.50m 106-07
-- Newdall, Lincoln SW Oregon CC FOUL
|